Kent County Cup Finals
Kent Senior Cup
sponsored by PortableFloodlights.com
Monday 5th May, Priestfield Stadium, Gillingham Football Club
Kick Off: 15:00pm
Read the match report here.
* * *
Kent Senior Trophy
sponsored by Spire Alexandra Hospital
Winners: Beckenham Town
Sunday 13th April, Longmead Stadium, Tonbridge Angels FC
***
Intermediate Cup
sponsored by Darenth Print & Design
Winners: Hollands & Blair
Wednesday 9th April, Sittingbourne FC
Read the match report here.
* * *
Intermediate Challenge Shield
supported by Kent Air Ambulance
Winners: Sheppey & Sheerness United
Saturday 5th April 2014, Faversham Town.
Read the match report here.
* * *
Women’s Cup
sponsored by Soccer Elite FA
Winners: Gillingham Ladies
Thursday 10th April 2014, Maidstone United
Read the match report here.
***
Women’s Plate
Sponsored by Soccer Elite FA
Winners: Herne Bay Ladies
Wednesday 2nd April 2014, Greatness Park, Sevenoaks FC
Read the match report here.
* * *
Saturday Junior Cup A
sponsored by Kent Reliance
Winners: East Kent College
Saturday 12th April, Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone United Football Club
Saturday Junior Cup B
sponsored by Kent Reliance
Saturday 12th April, Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone United Football Club
Read the match report here.
Saturday Junior Cup C
sponsored by Kent Reliance
Saturday 12th April, Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone United Football Club
Read the match report here.
* * *
Sunday Premier Cup
sponsored by Kent Reliance
Winners: Quested
Sunday 27th April, Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone United Football Club
Read the match report here.
Sunday Junior Cup
sponsored by Kent Reliance
Winners: Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers
Sunday 27th April, Maidstone United
Read the match report here.
Sunday Junior Trophy
sponsored by Kent Reliance
Winners: Range Rovers
Sunday 27th April, Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone United Football Club
Read the match report here.
* * *
Boys Youth U18 Cup
sponsored by Europa Sports
Winners: Dartford FC
Sunday 6th April 2014, Shepherd Neame Stadium, Faversham Town FC
Read the match report here.
Boys Youth U16 Cup
sponsored by Europa Sports
Winners: Ebbsfleet United
Sunday 30th March 2014, Shepherd Neame Stadium, Faversham Town FC
Read the match report here.
Boys Youth U15 Cup
sponsored by Europa Sports
Sunday 30th March 2014, Shepherd Neame Stadium, Faversham Town FC
Read the match report here.
Boys Youth U14 Cup
sponsored by Europa Sports
Winners: Ebbsfleet United
Sunday 23rd March 2014, Shepherd Neame Stadium, Faversham Town FC
Read the match report here.
Boys Youth U13 Cup
sponsored by Europa Sports
Sunday 23rd March 2014, Shepherd Neame Stadium, Faversham Town FC
Read the match report here.
* * *
Girls Youth U16 Cup
sponsored by Europa Sports
Winners: Kent Football United
Sunday 16th March 2014, The TClarke Stadium, Sittingbourne FC
Read the match report here.
***
Girls Youth U14 Cup
sponsored by Europa Sports
Winners: Gravesham Girls
Sunday 16th March 2014, The TClarke Stadium, Sittingbourne FC
Read the match report here.
***
Veterans' Cup
Winners: Phoenix Sports
Wednesday 23rd April 2014, Belmont Ground, Whitstable FC
Read the match report here.